Please select your section.
001 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sylvester Osei Bobbie | M | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES118 |
002 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Haohan Zhao | M | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES119 |
003 | Laura Anderson ( P ), William Emmett Lawless | M | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES118 |
004 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Stephanie Paola Suarez | M | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES119 |
005 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Zilu Li | T | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES118 |
006 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Donna Virginia Trask | T | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES119 |
007 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Alexandra Saputo | T | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | ISA1064 |
008 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Angelie Matar | T | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES118 |
009 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sihao Li | T | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES119 |
010 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Brianna Michelle Jones | T | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | ISA1064 |
011 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Angelie Matar | T | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES118 |
012 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Dhanya Dhananjayan | T | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES119 |
013 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sylvester Osei Bobbie | T | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | ISA1064 |
014 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Christine Sarah Ruth Gambino | W | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES118 |
015 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Cong Pan | W | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES119 |
016 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Zachary Lawrence Magnuson | W | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | ISA1064 |
017 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Zilu Li | W | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES118 |
018 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Donna Virginia Trask | W | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES119 |
019 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Dawson Dodd | W | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES114 |
020 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Christine Sarah Ruth Gambino | W | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES116 |
021 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Amanda Rose Pittman | W | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES118 |
022 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Dhanya Dhananjayan | W | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES119 |
023 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Stephen Jackson | R | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES118 |
024 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Luka Planinc | R | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES119 |
025 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sloan Jarred Harkeem Breedy | R | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | ISA1064 |
026 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Zachary Lawrence Magnuson | R | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES118 |
027 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sang T Phan | R | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES119 |
028 | Laura Anderson ( P ), William David Albritton | R | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES118 |
029 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Zhen Wang | R | 2:00 pm - 4:50 pm | NES119 |
030 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Cheyenne Patricia Sircher | F | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES118 |
031 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Stephanie Paola Suarez | F | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES119 |
032 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sloan Jarred Harkeem Breedy | F | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES118 |
033 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Julia Theresa Dematteo | F | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | NES119 |
034 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Alexandra Saputo | F | 11:00 am - 1:50 pm | ISA1064 |
035 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Cheyenne Patricia Sircher | M | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES114 |
036 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Luka Planinc | M | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | NES116 |
039 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Luke Warrensford | M | 8:00 am - 10:50 am | ISA1064 |
521 | Frankie James Costanza ( P ) | R | 9:30 am - 12:15 pm | SMM2004 |
522 | Frankie James Costanza ( P ) | R | 12:30 pm - 3:15 pm | SMM2004 |
524 | Frankie James Costanza ( P ) | R | 3:45 pm - 6:30 pm | SMM2004 |
601 | Stephanie Joyce Williams Palomino ( P ) | F | 2:10 pm - 4:55 pm | STG228 |
602 | Stephanie Joyce Williams Palomino ( P ) | M | 8:00 am - 10:45 am | STG228 |
603 | Xuefeng Wang ( P ) | R | 11:00 am - 1:45 pm | STG228 |
606 | John Phillip Osegovic ( P ) | R | 8:00 am - 10:45 am | STG228 |
607 | John Phillip Osegovic ( P ) | W | 2:00 pm - 4:45 pm | STG228 |
691 | Daniel B Otis ( P ) | W | 6:00 pm - 8:45 pm | STG228 |
693 | Nevein Samir Tawfik Narouz ( P ) | T | 6:00 pm - 8:45 pm | STG228 |
901 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sihao Li | M | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES116 |
902 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Cong Pan | M | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES118 |
903 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Julia Theresa Dematteo | M | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES119 |
904 | Laura Anderson ( P ), William Emmett Lawless | T | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES116 |
905 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Haohan Zhao | T | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES118 |
906 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Stephen Jackson | T | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES119 |
907 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Dawson Dodd | W | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES118 |
908 | Laura Anderson ( P ), William David Albritton | W | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES119 |
909 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Zhen Wang | T | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | ISA1064 |
910 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Sang T Phan | F | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | ISA1064 |
911 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Abrun Swanson Nereim | R | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES119 |
912 | Laura Anderson ( P ), Abrun Swanson Nereim | F | 5:00 pm - 7:50 pm | NES118 |